Difference between revisions of "List of 24V power supplies"
From Granite Devices Knowledge Wiki
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Tag: VisualEditor) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Mean Well | |Mean Well | ||
|RS-25-24 | |RS-25-24 | ||
| − | |{{Gdstore}} | + | |{{Gdstore|RS-25-24}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 24 VDC | | 24 VDC | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 8 June 2016
| Voltage | Power | Manufacturer | Part number | Distributors and order codes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 VDC | 25 W | Mean Well | RS-25-24 | Granite Devices Store RS-25-24 |
| 24 VDC | 150 W | Delta Electronics | PMT-24V150W1AA | Digikey 1145-1075-ND |
| 24 VDC | 200 W | Delta Electronics | PMT-24V200W1AM | Digikey 1145-1076-ND |