Difference between revisions of "List of 24V power supplies"
From Granite Devices Knowledge Wiki
| [checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Description !! Manufacturer || Part number !! Distributors and order codes |- | 24 VDC 150W power supply || Delta Electronics ||PMT-24V150W1AA||{{dig...") |
(Tag: VisualEditor) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Voltage |
| + | !Power!! Manufacturer || Part number !! Distributors and order codes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 VDC | + | | 24 VDC |
| + | |150 W|| Delta Electronics ||PMT-24V150W1AA||{{digikey|1145-1075-ND}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 VDC | + | | 24 VDC |
| + | |200 W|| Delta Electronics ||PMT-24V200W1AM||{{digikey|1145-1076-ND}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:22, 8 June 2016
| Voltage | Power | Manufacturer | Part number | Distributors and order codes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 VDC | 150 W | Delta Electronics | PMT-24V150W1AA | Digikey 1145-1075-ND |
| 24 VDC | 200 W | Delta Electronics | PMT-24V200W1AM | Digikey 1145-1076-ND |